Dragonfox Rising From Cinder And Ash
Fox Terrier (Wire)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Geri Mendes & Joyce Wilkinson & Colette Dunn
Breeder: Geri Mendes & Joyce Wilkinson
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 2 2 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 96 71 53 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 986 688 461 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   30
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Group 3rd   Mike Jackman 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 8
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 0
  1st Open Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 15
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 57 57 57 57 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 498 498 479 430 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 13
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Brian Reid N/A
  BPIG   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Group 4th   Mary Spinelli 11
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0
  Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By