Ch Shadesi's Noise Maker
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Siren - (Male)
Owner: Tami Marks
Breeder: Tami Marks
Conformation Handler: Lorie-Ann Fischer
Website: https://shadesi.homesteadcloud.com
https://shadesi.homesteadcloud.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 81 80 73 65 51
Group Ranking: 524 520 492 457 359
All Breed Ranking: 2555 2516 2399 2215 1842

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 25 to January 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 9

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 17 83 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 157 513 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 793 2596 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   111
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 29
  BPIG   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Group 4th   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 28
  BPIG   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 7
  Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 9
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Group 4th   Linda Buckley 28
  BPIG   Linda Buckley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 8
  Best Of Breed   Linda Buckley 8

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Linda Kraft N/A
  BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (4-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 6 (4-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (4-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Friday BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 6 (4-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 6 (4-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (4-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (4-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (4-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (4-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Linda Kraft N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By