Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva
Black Russian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Irena Polonsky & Jean Brown
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (0-3-1-0)
Tuesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-2-1-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (2-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (2-2-1-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (1-2-1-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Esther Joseph N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Esther Joseph N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alex Yu-Feng Zee N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alex Yu-Feng Zee N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Shirley Bell N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Poodle Club of Ontario March 06 to March 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Leslie Marshall 193.0

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2020

Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association October 17 to October 18, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Susan Des Cotes 99.0

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club September 05 to September 06, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Cheryl Bishop 97.0
  Novice B   Cheryl Bishop 98.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By