Bluefire Nu Jazz At Zlata Praha
Cesky Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Wendy Craig & Monica Park
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 101 91 70 44 55
All Breed Ranking: 1066 917 718 434 515

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
  Group 3rd   Stefan Mitrevski 15
  Winners Bitch   Stefan Mitrevski (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stefan Mitrevski (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stefan Mitrevski 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
  Best Of Winners   Yogesh Tuteja (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Yogesh Tuteja 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yogesh Tuteja (1-1-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) 17

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ernesto Lara N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ernesto Lara (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ernesto Lara 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Dawne Deeley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 0
  Winners Bitch   Dawne Deeley (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Shawn Nichols 7
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
Friday Group 4th   Karen Day 7
  Winners Bitch   Karen Day (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Bryson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Bryson 0
  Winners Bitch   John Bryson (0-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-0-0)

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 4 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 530 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5009 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 01 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Dann Wilson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dann Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Annika Ulltveit-Moe 0
  Winners Bitch   Annika Ulltveit-Moe (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Annika Ulltveit-Moe N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Charles Olvis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By