Am Ch / Can GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto RE
Bouvier des Flandres
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Salto - (Male)
Owner: Mona-Lisa Dulac, Francois Imbeau-Dulac & Serge Bilodeau
Breeder: Serge Bilodeau
Conformation Handler: Francois Imbeau-Dulac & Serge Bilodeau
Performance Handler: Mona-Lisa Dulac
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 6 6 N/A
Group Ranking: 2 5 24 41 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 14 30 142 230 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 2 12 6 10 9   0 0 0 0 0   3028
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Ainslie Mills 505 *
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 49
Saturday Best In Show   David Miller 540 *
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 1st   Ainslie Mills 46

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Janet Lobb 401 *
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 66
Saturday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 0
  Group 1st   Anik Primeau 69
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 57

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 61
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Saturday Group 4th   Starr White 69
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 22 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Glen Stark 203
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 41
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Group 4th   Robert Whitney 20
Friday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
United Kennel Club October 15 to October 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 0
  Group 1st   Melody Roth 34
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 74
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 69
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Janet Lobb 284
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Lanctot 0
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 75
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Joe Lobb 54

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 28 (2-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 0
  Group 1st   Todd Foley 56
Friday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 36
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 22

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Carl Liepmann 29
  Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 28
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 4th   Joy Lynne Huntley 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 22 (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club September 23 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 3
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 3
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Saturday Group 4th   Anna Hewson 3
  Group 4th   Shawn Nichols 3
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
Friday Group 2nd   Maritza de la Vega Hernandez 10 (1-0-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Michael Hill 7
  Best Of Breed   Maritza de la Vega Hernandez 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Thursday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 6
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 25
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bea Sawka 0
  Group 3rd   Stewart Dankner 18
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 41
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Group 3rd   Irene Latchford 43
Friday Best Of Breed   Delvina Beaulac 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 29

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Best Of Breed   Penny Lewis 0
  Group 1st   Penny Lewis 40
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Group 2nd   Jo Ann Pavey 38

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 78
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (1-1-2-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 164 159 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1006 987 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   82
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 0
  Group 3rd   Carl Liepmann 38
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 0
  Group 3rd   Arley Hussin 44

Show Date
Club de Bouvier des Flandres du Quebec June 29 to June 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 4 4 5
Group Ranking: 18 18 27 27 30
All Breed Ranking: 132 130 174 173 199

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 6 9 9 4   0 0 0 0 0   763
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Francis Smith Moffat 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
  Group 2nd   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 36
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 32

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Juan Miranda Saucedo 52
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 50
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 34

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 33

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Judith Byrne 51
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 4
  Group 4th   William Byrne 51

Show Date
Club de Bouvier des Flandres du Quebec August 26 to August 26, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Denys Janssen N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 15
Saturday Group 3rd   Tony Vandendool 17
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
Friday Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 15
  Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 19
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  Group 4th   Anna Hewson 12
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Show   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Diane Adorno-LeGrande 0
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Diane Adorno-LeGrande 12
  Group 3rd   Maribel Sy 15
Thursday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 29 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 26 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 32
  BPIG   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 37
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 3rd   Lynda Saranchuk 23
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 29

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Ed Wild N/A
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 23
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 31
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A
  Group 2nd   Grant Townsend 28
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Group 2nd   Jo Ann Pavey 16
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1 (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 7
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 0
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 12
  BPIG   Corinne Walker N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Michelle Scott N/A
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 4th   Michelle Scott 22
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday BPIG LTD Breed Show Rita Walker N/A
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Rita Walker 26
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Rita Walker 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 14 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 25
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Show   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
  Best Of Winners   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Tony Vandendool N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  BPIG   Doug Windsor N/A
  BPIG   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Windsor (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
Thursday Winners Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0
  Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Elaine Whitney N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Larry Kereluke N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Katherine Darbyshire 196.0
Saturday Novice B   Edward Leslie 193.0

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 3 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 15 33 28 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 32 90 70 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
97.20 96.75 97.50 0.00 68

2021

Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent B   Edward Leslie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Edward Leslie 98.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 90.0(5 Pts)
Friday Excellent B   Joan Reid 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Shelly Lyck 98.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 98.0(7 Pts)
Friday Advanced B   Tami Marks 95.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Lisa Day 94.0(5 Pts)
Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 28 26 23 19 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 96 84 79 72 N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
98.50 98.50 0.00 0.00 14

2020

Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec September 19 to September 20, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Linda Le Houillier 97.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Pierre Lambert 100.0(8 Pts)
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Cheryl Bishop 97.0
Saturday Novice B   Del Lunn 98.0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Mary Monteith 98.0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Linda Le Houillier 99.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By