Bluestone Femme Fetail
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 11 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 133 240 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 654 1207 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 2 3 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   100
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 10 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Thora Brown 55 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 7
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 17
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Terry Gains (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-1)
Saturday BPIG   Harold Pybus N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Harold Pybus (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Harold Pybus N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Bonnie Derry (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club July 13 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 15
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 2nd   Vickie Umpleby 8
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 8
  BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 4
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By