Ch Lynnville Last Promise Fulfilled
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jennifer Carroll & Alexis Carroll
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 145 136 116 97 80
Group Ranking: 789 749 643 532 418
All Breed Ranking: 4010 3790 3276 2792 2178

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 3 (2-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean (4-5-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 133 132 127 120 N/A
Group Ranking: 783 777 746 694 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4096 4074 3855 3657 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Pepper (3-6-3-0)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (3-6-3-0)
Thursday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show James Osborne 5
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By