Ch Bagatelle Harvest Moon
Old English Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zeeva - (Female)
Owner: Isabelle Giard, Claude Lévesque, Joanne et Bernard Charest
Breeder: Joanne et Bernard Charest
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 8 8
Group Ranking: 97 95 91 85 76
All Breed Ranking: 592 576 546 511 467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   155
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 10 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 02 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Group 4th   Joy Lynne Huntley 65
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Glen Stark 0
  BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Brian Taylor N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 25 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Group 4th   Linda Kraft 28
  BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Roger Hartinger 19
  Group 3rd   Davor Javor 17
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 26
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By