Ch Beaumark Black Diamond Imprint WC
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Abbey - (Female)
Owner: Christine Grenier
Breeder: Christine Grenier & Dorothy Havrelock
Performance Handler: Christine Grenier
Website: http://www.beaumarklabs.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 21 20 17 17 58
Group Ranking: 213 204 182 149 393
All Breed Ranking: 988 951 865 700 2060

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   77
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sylvia Kerr (Dr) 6
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 61
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 37 (8-21-6-3)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 10 (4-5-0-2)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana (3-6-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ricardo Saldana N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 127 126 118 111 N/A
Group Ranking: 673 658 629 609 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3485 3396 3274 3162 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (3-9-0-1)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (0-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 3 (0-4-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-5-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Erin Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By