Ch Ashstone's Leather And Lace
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lacey - (Female)
Owner: Tanya Wood and Paul Pratt
Breeder: Cheryl Drake
Handler: Tanya Wood
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers March 29 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Dianne Jovanovic N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 66 66 61 54 49
Group Ranking: 767 752 724 672 630
All Breed Ranking: 5006 4912 4697 4438 4156

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Bo Skalin N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedy September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rita Reyniers 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 28 to August 31, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1
  BPIG   Alan Bennett N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 0
  BPIG   Christian Jouanchicot N/A

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kaye McGhie 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 1

Show Date
Prairie Toy Association August 16 to August 16, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Marion Anderson N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Filiberto Arniella N/A

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 21 to July 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dianne Wright N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Eadie N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   David Eadie N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francois Bernier N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 20 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandra Lex N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Linda Kraft N/A
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 23 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Felicity Prideaux N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Chris Graham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By