BISS AKC GCH/CKC RGCH, GCH/BIS MBVIS UKC GRCH/PCH Novacoast Believe In Magic VG TDGCH SX4 RAE4 RMX3 JTX ETD-M AGI AGIJ CD NP CA SDIN CGN TD-ROM FDC TKP CGCA ACT2 ACT2J VSWB VHMA RATI URO1 ADC SGDC TDI HIC TT RIT CCF3 2K9 T3 SOR SSH DNA-VP NOHS Bronze
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rigby - (Male)
Owner: Danielle Mathias
Breeder: Angela Slauenwhite & Collin Veinot
Conformation Handler: Danielle Mathias
Performance Handler: Danielle Mathias
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 77 76 75 72 69
Group Ranking: 657 647 621 593 535
All Breed Ranking: 3943 3879 3693 3504 3234

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 6 (1-4-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 56 54 53 52 48
Group Ranking: 484 476 458 441 412
All Breed Ranking: 2674 2596 2503 2422 2249

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 4 (1-1-3-0)
  Group 1st   John Hodgkinson 13
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 5 (2-1-3-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 21 21 19 17 18
Group Ranking: 182 181 167 154 135
All Breed Ranking: 1145 1135 1068 1010 952

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   70
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 4
Saturday Select Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Gerard Jipping N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 5 (4-0-2-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Walsh 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   John Walsh 17
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Group 4th   Richard Lake 12
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 10

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  Group 1st   John Hodgkinson 17

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 8 8 9 9 8
Group Ranking: 59 58 65 67 62
All Breed Ranking: 425 419 460 496 450

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 2 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   219
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Canadian National Australian Shepherd Association November 26 to November 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Judith Shurb N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 5 (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 4
  Group 4th   Barbara Heal 33

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 1
  Group 3rd   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 12

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 5 (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Alan Bennett N/A
  Select Dog   Ray Smith N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 16

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 16
Thursday Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 20
  Group 1st   Richard Lake 21
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 3 (1-2-1-0)
Wednesday Group 2nd   John Hodgkinson 13
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 3
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 3
  Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 19

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3 (0-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Daniel Kwee 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Group 1st   Daniel Kwee 19

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 12 12
Group Ranking: 78 78 73 82 82
All Breed Ranking: 558 555 536 586 599

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   152
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 2

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 5 (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 5 (1-2-2-1)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Keven Harris 4 (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 4 (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 20

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 1 (0-0-2-0)
Wednesday Group 1st   Alan Ewles 18
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 24
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 6
  Group 4th   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 22

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3 (2-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 18

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Select Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 58 57 54 56 74
Group Ranking: 386 377 363 383 513
All Breed Ranking: 2411 2372 2263 2369 3365

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Sheila Verhulst N/A
  BPIG   Ray Smith N/A
  BPIG   William (Sandy) Gunn N/A
Saturday BPIG   Sheila Verhulst N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Peter Machen N/A
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 03 to October 05, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 4

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 26 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Group 2nd   John (Fred) Peddie 12
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 2

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 30 to August 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   Charles Cyopik N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 2
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1

Obedience Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Leslie Marshall 181.5
  Novice A   Leslie Marshall 179.0

Show Date
Simcoe Performance Dogs July 25 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Bruce Gibbons 192.0

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
All Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 1

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
97.20 98.10 97.09 96.32 827

2022

Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Swansea Dog Obedience Club September 18 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Bonnie Christie 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Bonnie Christie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Bonnie Christie 97.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
German Shepherd Dog Club of Canada [Obedience & Rally] September 15 to September 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Advanced B   Diana MacKenzie 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Diana MacKenzie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana MacKenzie 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana MacKenzie 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Diana MacKenzie 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Diana MacKenzie 99.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club [Rally] September 10 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Leslie Marshall 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Leslie Marshall 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Leslie Marshall 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Leslie Marshall 97.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Leslie Marshall 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Leslie Marshall 96.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Lorraine Purnell 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Lorraine Purnell 97.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lorraine Purnell 95.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lorraine Purnell 99.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Lorraine Purnell 95.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Lorraine Purnell 100.0(8 Pts)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Lisa Day 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Darwin Boles 96.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lisa Day 93.0(5 Pts)
  Excellent B   Darwin Boles 99.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Lisa Day 93.0(5 Pts)
  Master   Darwin Boles 97.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Lisa Day 97.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Darwin Boles 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Darwin Boles 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lisa Day 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Darwin Boles 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Lisa Day 98.0(7 Pts)
Friday Advanced B   Patricia Hunt 96.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Patricia Hunt 94.0(5 Pts)
  Advanced B   Deana Abbott 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Deana Abbott 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Deana Abbott 90.0(5 Pts)
  Excellent B   Deana Abbott 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Patricia Hunt 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Patricia Hunt 96.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Patricia Hunt 96.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Patricia Hunt 96.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Deana Abbott 99.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
Oshawa Obedience Association July 16 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Marie-J Cloutier 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Marie-J Cloutier 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Marie-J Cloutier 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Marie-J Cloutier 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Marie-J Cloutier 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Marie-J Cloutier 97.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Del Lunn 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Del Lunn 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Del Lunn 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Del Lunn 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Del Lunn 96.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Del Lunn 96.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally] June 25 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Lorraine Purnell 96.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Lorraine Purnell 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lorraine Purnell 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Lorraine Purnell 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Lorraine Purnell 99.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Lorraine Purnell 99.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
North York Obedience Club June 18 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Diana Kirkaldy 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Diana Kirkaldy 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana Kirkaldy 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana Kirkaldy 99.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Diana Kirkaldy 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Diana Kirkaldy 100.0(8 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Del Lunn 98.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Del Lunn 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Del Lunn 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Del Lunn 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Del Lunn 97.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Del Lunn 97.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally] June 11 to June 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Guy Touchette 90.0(5 Pts)
  Advanced B   Guy Touchette 95.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Guy Touchette 89.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent B   Guy Touchette 99.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Guy Touchette 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Guy Touchette 98.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Katherine Darbyshire 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Katherine Darbyshire 99.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Marie Sawford 97.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Marie Sawford 88.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent B   Bonnie Christie 95.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Bonnie Christie 97.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Marie Sawford 85.0(4 Pts)
  Master   Bonnie Christie 95.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Bonnie Christie 89.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Peterborough & District Obedience Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Darwin Boles 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Darwin Boles 99.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Darwin Boles 97.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Darwin Boles 96.0(6 Pts)
  Master   Darwin Boles 98.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Katherine Darbyshire 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 89.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent B   Katherine Darbyshire 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Katherine Darbyshire 97.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club April 02 to April 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Mary Monteith 96.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Mary Monteith 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Mary Monteith 94.0(5 Pts)
  Excellent B   Mary Monteith 100.0(8 Pts)
  Master   Mary Monteith 95.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Simcoe Performance Dogs [Rally] March 27 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Diana Kirkaldy 98.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Diana Kirkaldy 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana Kirkaldy 88.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent B   Diana Kirkaldy 98.0(7 Pts)
  Master   Diana Kirkaldy 87.0(4 Pts)
  Master   Diana Kirkaldy 88.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club March 19 to March 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Marie-J Cloutier 99.0(7 Pts)
  Advanced B   Marie-J Cloutier 89.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent B   Marie-J Cloutier 96.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Marie-J Cloutier 95.0(6 Pts)

Show Date
Golden Retriever Club Of Greater Toronto February 26 to February 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Excellent B   Jaimie Short 98.0(7 Pts)
  Excellent B   Jaimie Short 96.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 31 29 26 25 23
Group Ranking: 143 134 121 113 92
All Breed Ranking: 441 422 386 360 305

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
87.67 87.67 0.00 0.00 13

2015

Win Record - 2015
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Advanced A   Susan Bell 90.0(5 Pts)
  Advanced A   Susan Bell 90.0(5 Pts)

Show Date
Simcoe Performance Dogs July 25 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced A   Leslie Marshall 83.0(3 Pts)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Del Lunn 74.0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Novice A   Bonnie Christie 78.0
  Novice A   Jaimie Short 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By