Ch Patronum Circumrota Parzival First To The Key
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: David Harvey & Lea Harvey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 4 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 162 111 97 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 809 557 487 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   40
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Select Dog   Mike Jackman N/A
  Select Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Tuesday Select Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A

Show Date
Dogs of France Southern Ontario August 09 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Francois Bernier 3
  Select Dog   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 3 (0-3-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 4 (0-4-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 5 (0-5-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association July 19 to July 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Wednesday Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (2-2-1-0)
Tuesday Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 11
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 4 (3-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (3-2-0-0)
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (3-1-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 15 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (2-0-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Shawn Bennett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Shawn Bennett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By