Ch Regnancy's Always Siriusly Charming
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kreiger - (Male)
Owner: Rachel Sych, Mathew Sych, Sherry George
Breeder: Sherry George
Conformation Handler: Tammy Sawatzky
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tannis Postma N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 21 21 28 25 29
Group Ranking: 93 91 134 125 155
All Breed Ranking: 656 632 908 863 1078

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 3   0 0 0 0 1   141
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Guy Jeavons 28
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 5 (0-1-3-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Charles Trotter N/A
Friday Group 4th   Linda Kraft 23
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 5
  Best Of Breed   Tony Monk 5 (0-1-3-2)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joyce Love 27
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Carol Gray N/A
Friday Select Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-0-1-1)
  BPIG   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 7
  BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  BPIG   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Lew Olson N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 04 to May 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 3

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A
  BPIG   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 5 (3-0-0-3)
  Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 46
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (3-0-0-3)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan (3-0-0-3)
  BPIG   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Buchanan N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Denys Janssen N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-1-2-3)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (3-1-2-3)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By