Hunfriths Bill For Kash And Kudos To Meadowpark NTD ITD NTD-M RN
Saint Bernard
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: KASH - (Male)
Owner: Linda Symons
Breeder: Rachel Amoah-Gyampoh
Conformation Handler: Linda Symons
Performance Handler: Linda Symons
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 299 247 169 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1881 1580 1008 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Eric Liebes (Dr) (2-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Catherine Barlow (2-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Joan Luna Liebes (2-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class LTD Breed Show Joan Luna Liebes N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robin Hughes N/A
  Winners Dog   Robin Hughes (2-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robin Hughes N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gunnar Nymann (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann (2-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (2-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 0
  Winners Dog   Shawn Bennett (1-0-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Shawn Bennett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2024

Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Darwin Boles 83.0
Friday Novice A   Lisa Day 87.0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Novice A   Susan Des Cotes 100.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By