Wimberway Pinebank Ze's Got It
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Susan Bell
Breeder: Sandy Briggs
Conformation Handler: Susan Bell
Performance Handler: Susan Bell
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-5-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 150 148 142 133 125
Group Ranking: 821 801 769 738 690
All Breed Ranking: 4164 4095 3906 3702 3434

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Melody Roth N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Dann Wilson (3-5-5-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Dwain McLean (1-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Patricia Cummins N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Cummins (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Cummins (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   France Godbout (2-0-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   France Godbout 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Anna Hewson 2

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Jean Delisle N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Pre-Novice   Marie Sawford N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club November 06 to November 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Pre-Novice   Bonnie Christie N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association October 19 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Mary Monteith N/A
  Pre-Novice   Mary Monteith N/A

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club [Trials] May 31 to May 31, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Pre-Novice   Del Lunn N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By