Ch Scottfree Stage Door Johnny
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Mike & Claire Roxanne Crossman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 13 12 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 234 215 168 109 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1222 1134 875 568 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (2-0-0-0)
  Select Dog   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Andrew Beare 11
  Group 3rd   Berri Beare 21
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Andrew Beare N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Berri Beare N/A
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Beare 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Andrew Beare (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Andrew Beare (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Berri Beare 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Berri Beare (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Berri Beare (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (2-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kelland N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Kelland N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 52 50 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 975 953 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4893 4775 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (1-0-2-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Winners Dog   Laurie Campbell (1-0-2-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dwain McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Dwain McLean (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 06 to October 07, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Erin Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Harto Stockmari N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Harto Stockmari N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Harto Stockmari N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pierrette McLean N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   France Godbout N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   France Godbout N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wayne Thompson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By