MBIS MBISS AM/CAN GCH LAUREATE DIAMOND IS FOREVER
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: DIAMOND - (Female)
Owner: MR. KENJI SHIGI
Breeder: KIM ASTON & PETE ADRIAN CULUMOVIC
Conformation Handler: SYDNEY ROBINSON
Website: http://www.laureate.ca/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
All Breed Ranking: 6 5 6 7 10

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
10 15 60 25 15 9   0 0 0 0 2   6566
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
United Kennel Club September 30 to October 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Heal 8 (2-4-2-1)
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Barbara Heal 70
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 6 (2-2-2-1)
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 60
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 41

Show Date
Dominion Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Association September 25 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Meredith Hector 16 (3-5-3-6)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Linda Kraft 250
  Group 1st   Linda Kraft 51
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Barbara Heal 236
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 48
Friday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Todd Foley 28
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Todd Foley 6
  Group 2nd   Corinne Walker 29

Show Date
Canadian Shetland Sheepdog Association [Regional] September 17 to September 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 6 (1-3-1-2)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Ron Mahon 27
  Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 25
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 4 (0-3-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 4 (0-3-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 6 (1-4-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 6 (1-4-0-2)
  Group 1st   Darle Heck 29
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 31
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 118
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 5 (0-4-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 5 (0-4-0-2)
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 29
  Group 1st   Judy McVeigh 23

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Anthony Kelly 20
Saturday Group 3rd   Colm Hastings 36
Friday Group 3rd   Pamela Brown 23

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 31
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Brenton Wright 32
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 4 (2-1-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Charles Bett 28
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 4 (2-1-0-2)
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Charles Bett 159
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 4 (1-1-0-3)
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 27

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wayne Douglas 5 (2-2-0-2)
  Group 4th   Wayne Douglas 30
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Yuhasz 8 (2-4-0-3)
  Group 2nd   Ann Yuhasz 77
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 6 (2-3-0-2)
  Group 1st   David Swartwood 83
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 6 (1-3-0-3)
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 58

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 3rd   Margaret Moran McQuinn 17
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 24
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
Tuesday Group 1st   Dana Garcia Tice 26
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 8 (2-5-1-1)
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 45
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 10 (3-6-1-1)
  Group 1st   Wera Hubenthal 48
Friday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 4th   Rodi Hubenthal 26
  Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Dianne Miller 10
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 4th   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 5
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 13
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best In Show   Stephen Dainard 140 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Stewart Dankner 118
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 6 (2-4-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 8 (3-4-1-1)
  Group 1st   Stewart Dankner 27
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 25
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   Michael Gelinas 118
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 9 (3-5-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 9 (3-5-1-1)
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 32
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 29
Tuesday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 133
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 9 (3-5-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 9 (3-5-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 26
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 25

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 24
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Andras Korozs N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Peter Machen 19
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (0-0-0-2)
Thursday Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 32
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 9 (2-6-0-2)
  Group 1st   William Byrne 33
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 9 (2-6-0-2)
Wednesday Group 2nd   Thora Brown 36
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 9 (2-6-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 9 (1-7-0-2)
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 37

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 22 to July 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 5 (2-2-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Andrea Robins 18
Friday Select Bitch   Maria Del Rocio Nadal N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association July 18 to July 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 4th   Kenneth Chuah 18
Wednesday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 25
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 3 (2-1-0-1)
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Yogesh Tuteja 0
  Group 2nd   Yogesh Tuteja 27
Monday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 22

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 14 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 4 (0-2-0-3)
  Group 1st   Peter Martin 57
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 6 (1-3-0-3)
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 56
Friday Best In Show   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 277 *
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 48
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Marilyn O'Neill 67
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 5 (1-3-0-2)
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 21
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 6 (1-4-0-2)
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 22
Saturday Best In Show   Letitia Bett 90 *
  Best In Show   Charles Bett 84 *
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 7 (1-5-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 6 (1-4-0-2)
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 25
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 22
Friday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 20
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 22
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 7 (1-5-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 7 (1-5-0-2)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Reserve Best In Show   Mel Saranchuk 139
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Jean-Louis Blais 15
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2 (1-0-0-2)
  Group 1st   Mel Saranchuk 18
Monday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 16
  Group 3rd   Marilyn O'Neill 10

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 28
  Group 1st   Yvonne Savard 26
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Wayne Thompson 152
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 19
  Group 1st   Wayne Thompson 24

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 19
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 16
Thursday Best In Show   Anna Hewson 157 *
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Anna Hewson 19
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 17

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 4 (0-3-0-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Nancy Tibben 5 (1-3-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Douglas Anderson 45
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Nancy Tibben 44
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 40
Thursday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 6 (1-4-0-2)
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 38

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 33
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Hill 51
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Grant Townsend 142
  Group 1st   Grant Townsend 43
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 03 to June 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 10 (3-3-3-2)
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 22
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 10 (4-3-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 10 (4-3-2-2)
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 22
  Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 13
Friday Best In Show   Michael Lanctot 92 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 83
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 10 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 10 (5-3-1-2)
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 21
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 21

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 50
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 156
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 31
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 30
Friday Best In Show   David Swartwood 176 *
  Best In Show   Thomas Nesbitt 177 *
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   David Swartwood 29
  Group 1st   Melody Roth 35

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 35
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 33
Friday Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 13
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 21

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 45
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 0
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 29
  Group 1st   Ann Felske-Jackman 25
Friday Best In Show   Donna Conod 165 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Michael Lanctot 147
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 25
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 20

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Robert Whitney 220 *
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 7 (1-4-1-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Joanne Fernall 8 (1-4-1-3)
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Joanne Fernall 44
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 42
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Elaine Whitney 224
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 50
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 9 (1-5-1-3)
Friday Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Thursday Group 1st   Tony Vandendool 41
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 7 (0-5-1-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club April 08 to April 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4 (2-2-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 30
Saturday Select Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Jaime Ganoza 40

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 86
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 6 (2-2-2-1)
  Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 64

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 6 (2-3-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 10 (1-6-2-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jeremy Browne 8 (1-5-2-1)
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Jeremy Browne 36
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 38
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 8 (1-4-2-2)
  Group 4th   Mary White 30
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 6 (1-3-1-2)
  Group 4th   James Reynolds 24
Thursday Select Bitch   Darle Heck N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 14 13 16 11 5
All Breed Ranking: 89 94 111 79 49

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 3 4 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   717
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 10 to December 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 28
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 5 (2-2-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Irene Latchford 27
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 5 (0-3-2-1)
  Group 2nd   Ainslie Mills 43

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 8 (0-5-3-1)
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 54
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 8 (0-5-3-1)
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 50

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 15 (2-12-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Glen Stark 75
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 374
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 16 (3-12-0-2)
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 82
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 15 (3-11-0-2)
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 66

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
All Breed Ranking: 67 67 62 52 50

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   268
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 8 (4-4-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Donna Conod 53
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 9 (3-6-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 43
Friday Select Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 13

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Tony Vandendool 55
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 6 (3-3-0-1)
  Group 1st   Lynn White 53
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Patricia Taylor 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Vivian Maury 42
  Best Of Breed   Vivian Maury 5 (3-2-0-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arne Foss N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shauna McLauchlan 6 (3-3-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 74 74 71 66 59
Group Ranking: 367 363 346 326 306
All Breed Ranking: 2134 2094 1990 1888 1739

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   30
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Beverly Capstick (1-5-0-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Popovich (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich (1-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 26
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By