Ch Breakout N Zaizoe's Spicy Hot
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 24 22 20 19
Group Ranking: 345 320 303 280
All Breed Ranking: 2316 2263 2166 2030 1835

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 07 to May 07, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 6 (2-3-0-2)
  Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 24
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Whittier N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 33 30 27 25 21
Group Ranking: 336 329 312 280 202
All Breed Ranking: 2183 2121 1983 1758 1218

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   7
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Working and Herding Dog Association May 15 to May 16, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 7 (0-5-2-1)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-4-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tannis Postma N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma (1-4-3-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter (1-3-0-3)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mel Saranchuk (1-4-1-4)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (1-4-1-4)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (1-2-0-3)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By