Ch Kristari's Colby On Crackers
Siberian Husky
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 3 1 1 N/A
Group Ranking: 32 19 8 6 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 180 114 67 45 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   208
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 49
Friday Best Of Breed   Ernesto Lara 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Ernesto Lara 29

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Dawne Deeley 41
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Linda St-Hilaire 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Group 2nd   Shawn Nichols 51
Friday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Melody Roth 30

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 2 (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (2-0-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   John Bryson 2 (2-0-1-0)
Thursday Select Dog   Raymond Yurick N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 26 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 312 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1951 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 4 (3-1-1-0)
Thursday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Cheryl Paterson (3-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (3-1-1-0)
Wednesday Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 01 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ann-Christin Johansson N/A
Friday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Robin Hughes (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen (2-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Ben Wasylyshen 31

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By