American GCH and Canadian GCHB Koradox Pramada Golden Gate Girl at Cahladen VE VB SDO RATO SDDA Started ABC Games SOG Title
Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Clever - (Female)
Owner: Lisa A Maki ,Mary Neufeld, Thomas Sikora
Breeder: Maggie Peat, Thomas Sikora
Conformation Handler: Lisa A. Maki
Website: http://www.cahladenkennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 6 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 80 75 73 63 57
All Breed Ranking: 690 675 640 598 539

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 0 5 5   0 0 0 0 0   141
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 18 to August 21, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Group 1st   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Group 1st   Brenton Wright 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
  Group 1st   Susan Quesnel 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Group 1st   Ben Wasylyshen 1

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Group 4th   Gordon Hayburn 14
Thursday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 3

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 14 to April 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jose Luis Payro (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 5 (0-3-2-1)
  Group 4th   Mary White 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 5 (1-3-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 35
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Kilgour 6 (1-3-2-1)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Dryburgh 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Garry Dryburgh 11
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 24 to February 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 14
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 21

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 3 4 3 3
Group Ranking: 61 75 62 62
All Breed Ranking: 440 476 521 481 463

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 3 10   0 0 0 0 2   229
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 03 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anjeli Vaid N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mukal Vaid N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 01 to December 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kerry Lee 1 (0-0-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sue Bownds 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Sue Bownds 24

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Dianne Ivey 20
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 10

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabet Caminade-Lavault N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luis Catalan 3 (1-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 15 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Roberta Parish 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 28 to August 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Group 3rd   Darle Heck 4
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 5

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 25 to August 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Tempest Deptuch 5 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Faulkner 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Ashley Reid 1 (1-0-0-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 1 (1-0-0-1)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 4th   Corinne Walker 28

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 15 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Colette Muldoon 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Ahlman-Stockmari 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Susan Norris-Jones 18
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
Friday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0

Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 16 to April 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 15 to April 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Group 4th   Sylvia Barkey 27

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
  Group 4th   Dianne Ivey 13
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 4th   Susan Norris-Jones 2

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 25 to February 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-0-1-1)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 3 3 9 10 N/A
Group Ranking: 47 47 108 149 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 451 435 810 1157 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   121
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 04 to December 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
  Group 4th   Raymond Yurick 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 23
Friday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 29

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 4th   Ed Wild 27

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 16 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Group 4th   Ben Wasylyshen 23
Thursday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association July 16 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 0
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 3 4
Group Ranking: 77 76 74 76 76
All Breed Ranking: 566 549 520 545 552

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 4 4   0 0 0 0 2   165
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Shaun Watson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Group 4th   Grant Townsend 21

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Weng Woh Chan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Claudio Rossi 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Anthony Kelly 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 0

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Ross 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melba Castro (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Melba Castro (Dr) 8
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Anderson 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Monika Blaha 0
  Group 3rd   Monika Blaha 7

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez 32
  Best Of Breed   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Philip John 2 (0-2-0-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 0
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 21
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 4
  Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 9

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 20 to April 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 3

Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 20 to April 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 19 to April 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 3

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 18 to April 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Starr White 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Beth Warman 0
  Group 3rd   Beth Warman 31
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Daniel Ceres Rubio 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 4 4 5 4 6
Group Ranking: 76 75 101 95 146
All Breed Ranking: 671 660 885 839 1244

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 2   133
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Susan Norris-Jones 27
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Sue Foster 18
  Best Of Breed   Sue Foster 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Baskaran 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
  Group 3rd   Fabian Daza 41

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) 38
  Best Of Winners   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Gordon Hayburn (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Kilgour N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jack Kilgour (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (0-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 7
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ronnie Natividad 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 0

Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 14 to April 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 13 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   William Robert Russell 0

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 12 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 0

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 30 to April 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharron Taylor 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Garry Dryburgh (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Garry Dryburgh 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 0
  Winners Bitch   Corinne Walker (0-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 0
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja (0-1-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 7 14
Group Ranking: 229 229 220 209 590
All Breed Ranking: 2095 2083 1979 1887 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   29
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 10 to November 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Winners Bitch   Ainslie Mills (0-1-0-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0
  Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana (0-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 14 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Osamu Toyokawa 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Edna St Hilaire 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Malgorzata Supronowicz 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Malgorzata Supronowicz N/A
  BPIG   Malgorzata Supronowicz N/A
  Group 2nd   Malgorzata Supronowicz 28
Friday Best Of Breed   Tomasz Borkowski (Dr) 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nigel Trainor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nigel Trainor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nigel Trainor (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Nigel Trainor N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Robynne Trainor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robynne Trainor (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Robynne Trainor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robynne Trainor 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Federation Of Dachshunds Clubs Of Canada [National] April 16 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Steven Wolden
  Best Puppy In Breed   Steven Wolden N/A
  Best Of Breed   Steven Wolden 0

Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Carla Mathies N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carla Mathies
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carla Mathies N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carla Mathies N/A

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Leni Finne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By