Cabberin’s at JYF Bulls Paxton
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Peyton - (Male)
Owner: Wesley Ulan
Breeder: Carlos Rojas
Conformation Handler: Debbie Haynes
Performance Handler: Debbie Haynes
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 19 16 7 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 121 69 19 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   78
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 25 to January 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 70
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 4

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sergio Pizzorno 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Raymond Filburn N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Kelland N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   David Kelland N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ole Nielsen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By