Ch Mooselake Movin On Up
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Laurie Quenneville
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 29 29 20 13 11
Group Ranking: 245 223 174 126 101
All Breed Ranking: 1142 1038 795 533 512

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Anna Hewson 11
  BPIG   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 8 (3-5-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (3-5-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (3-5-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 8 (3-4-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierre Talbot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierre Talbot (5-6-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 10 (4-6-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (4-6-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (4-6-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 10 (5-6-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (5-6-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (5-6-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling (1-4-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (1-5-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By