Ch Whitcam's Jewel Thief VN, RN, RI, SD-A SP, SDIN, SDN, NTD, AM RN, VBM
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Felony - (Female)
Owner: Sylvio & Charlene Fontaine and Lynn White
Breeder: Lynn White
Conformation Handler: Charlene Fontaine/Ashlin Fontaine
Performance Handler: Charlene Fontaine
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd (Altered)   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Group 1st (Altered)   Peter Martin N/A
Friday Group 2nd (Altered)   Judy McVeigh N/A
Thursday Group 2nd (Altered)   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (0-1-2-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (0-1-2-2)
Friday Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (0-1-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-1-2-2)

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Irenne Bader N/A

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peter Machen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 7 7
Group Ranking: 89 87 79 71 69
All Breed Ranking: 725 697 638 572 530

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
79.00 79.00 0.00 0.00 5

2022

Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Darwin Boles 83.0(3 Pts)
Friday Advanced B   Lisa Day 75.0(2 Pts)
Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2021

Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Wascana Dog Obedience Club [Rally] December 04 to December 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Intermediate   Tami Marks 91.0
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Intermediate   Judith A. Brown 84.0
Saturday Intermediate   Gwen Roswell 87.0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 07 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Lisa Day 96.0
Friday Novice B   Darwin Boles 93.0
  Novice B   Lisa Day 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By