Ch Oaksill Calender Girl
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Shannon Wallace & Lee Anne Kiefer
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 25 22 20 13 N/A
Group Ranking: 220 183 178 130 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1052 892 869 652 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   57
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elaine Whitney N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 8 (2-6-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (2-6-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (2-6-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Pierrette McLean 49
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 6 (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (1-3-2-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 189 187 179 171 N/A
Group Ranking: 1080 1051 996 962 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5375 5241 4995 4806 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Pobega N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joyce Love (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By