Lemoges Baby's Breathe
Poodle (Toy)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 3 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 303 274 195 128 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2316 2084 1542 1096 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society July 30 to August 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Tempest Deptuch (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association July 16 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club July 08 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tannis Postma N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma (1-2-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 32 32 29 27 26
Group Ranking: 665 655 614 578 533
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Rowton N/A
Tuesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-2-0-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Denis N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 37 35 31 30 27
Group Ranking: 701 688 663 625 578
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 1
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By