Windamirs Red Light District V Amberlane
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sugar - (Female)
Owner: Autumn Clements
Breeder: Jefferie Lynn Cade & Kathy Dorwart
Conformation Handler: Autumn Clements
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 8 7 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 313 289 214 113 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2403 2218 1654 987 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-2-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 13 13 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 616 614 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5472 5377 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Geoff Whitfield (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geoff Whitfield N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Geoff Whitfield N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Geoff Whitfield N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Tim Thomas (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tim Thomas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tim Thomas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tim Thomas N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Ivey N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Harold Pybus N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bonnie Derry N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2020

Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Susan Bosence 84.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By