Ch Team Cozco Joline Gulliver
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Mumi - (Female)
Owner: Silje Riise
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 8 8
Group Ranking: 278 272 263 250 227
All Breed Ranking: 2736 2686 2562 2434 2213

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 19 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2 (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 16
Saturday Select Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 8
Group Ranking: 150 137 129 161
All Breed Ranking: 1363 1342 1267 1191 1516

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   56
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Philip John 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Group 4th   Philip John 23

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 20 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 2 (1-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 23
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [Group Specialty] April 17 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Denis N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Denis N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-3-2-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 25 to February 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (2-4-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (2-4-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 14 14 13 11 N/A
Group Ranking: 347 337 317 285 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3201 3110 2891 2536 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club October 28 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Shawn Nichols (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (1-1-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (0-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Carter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By