Ch Olivier's Everythings Comin Up Aces At Sugarlamb
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lee-ann Lambert
Breeder: Delilah Olivier
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 11 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 92 92 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 678 729 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 1   63
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Starr White 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 2

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jeffery Bazell 3
Friday Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 1

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Wendy Maisey 4
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4 (2-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Ontario May 18 to May 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 5

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Group 4th   Luis Pinto Teixeira 15
  BPIG   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 7 (3-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  Select Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Kelland (4-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   David Kelland (4-3-1-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Dog   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Felipe Baeza Xacur 12
  BPIG   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Felipe Baeza Xacur (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur (1-2-1-0)
Friday BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Karen Day N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By