Ch Liberator's Unfinished Business
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Wilson - (Male)
Owner: Pat Blenkey & Brian Casey
Breeder: Owners
Handler:
Website: http://www.wrathliberator.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 54 53 50 53 N/A
Group Ranking: 346 334 318 344 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2523 2448 2335 2543 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Denys Janssen 6
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cherie Holmes N/A
Friday Group 4th   Irene Latchford 7
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 10 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thora Brown 3
  Select Dog   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Bruce Owen 3
  Select Dog   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-0-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 16 16 14 13 12
Group Ranking: 95 94 90 87 79
All Breed Ranking: 554 537 513 495 454

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   167
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 3

Show Date
Thames Valley Doberman Pinscher Club June 16 to June 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Bred By In Show   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Group 4th   Judith Taylor 22
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 7
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Jack Ireland N/A
  Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 18
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 5

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Tony Monk 52
  BPIG   Tony Monk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Monk 8

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Kenneth Chuah N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 29
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday BPIG   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Group 4th   Lana Ferguson 38
  Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (2-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 3 (2-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
Friday BPIG LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 75 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 545 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3286 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Bruce Owen N/A
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 10 (4-3-2-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (4-3-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (4-3-2-2)
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (4-2-2-3)
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Ramon Acasuso Signoret N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ramon Acasuso Signoret N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Federico Fernandez N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By