Ch Rigair Belini
Yorkshire Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: BBBRENNO
Breeder: ALEX , Tatyana Kolesnikov
Handler:
Website: https://bbbrenno.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 19 19
Group Ranking: 403 395 376 357 328
All Breed Ranking: 3024 2963 2829 2679 2437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ted Fahlgren (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   David Gilmour 11

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 15 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Sandra Orford (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Orford (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Orford N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   John (Fred) Peddie (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   John (Fred) Peddie (1-2-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-4-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez (0-2-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Raymond Lariviere N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Lee N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kinji Itoi N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Maribel Sy N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana (0-3-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By