Longo Miller Everafter's Highly Confidential
Great Dane
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Fallyn - (Female)
Owner: Christine & Aaron Huppe, Amber Finkel
Breeder: Amber Finkel, Jay Miller, Tootie Longo
Conformation Handler: Christine Huppe
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 23 22 19 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 413 381 300 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2568 2421 1830 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Margaret Jones N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Great Dane Club of Canada [Regional] August 14 to August 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Great Dane Club of Canada [National] August 14 to August 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Shannon Van Norman N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Thomas Alexander (1-5-5-2)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Thomas Alexander (1-5-5-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club of Alberta [Specialty] July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Corinne Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By