Ch Kingscroft Sogni D Oro
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 169 169 169 169 130
All Breed Ranking: 805 805 805 805 628

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Vygouzov N/A
  Winners Bitch   Igor Vygouzov (1-2-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 23 23 23 23 22
Group Ranking: 1096 1066 1021 975 911
All Breed Ranking: 5474 5379 5130 4865 4546

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Lyn Brand (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ashley Reid (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Weekes (0-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Brian Harris (0-1-2-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Louise Harris (0-1-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve (0-1-2-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (0-1-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (0-1-2-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   William Gunter N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bill Walkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By