Fresco Aliuzija
Saluki
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hektorr - (Male)
Owner: Nathalie Nadeau
Breeder: Vaida Dukauskiene
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 14 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 314 307 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2322 2224 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (3-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (2-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec September 19 to September 20, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jean-Louis Blais (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 27 26 24 24 23
Group Ranking: 645 635 603 578 545
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4910 4677 4431 4126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
  Winners Dog   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario Sighthound Association August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-0-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Nesbitt (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 2 (1-1-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By