CA CH/US CH Reece Mystiko Philadelphia Freedom JH DJ CA
Pointer (German Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ryker - (Male)
Owner: Michael & Angela Johnson and Kiki Courtelis
Breeder: Angela Johnson, Kiki Courtelis, Christine Whitmore, Joyce Wilkinson
Conformation Handler: Beverly Wright-Osment
Website: http://www.ReeceKennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 101 101 98 92 73
All Breed Ranking: 476 465 449 411 341

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 4 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   190
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Osborne 0
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
Saturday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 17
  Best Of Breed   Denise Branch 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 10
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 28
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 31
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 34
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 26
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Thursday Group 2nd   Sean Shields 44
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By