Ch Regnancy A Test Of Faith
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Faith - (Female)
Owner: Sherry George
Breeder: Sherry George
Conformation Handler: owner
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 15 33 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 94 182 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 639 1188 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   65
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Olga Gagne 11
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 10
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 4 (0-2-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Group 2nd   Denise Cornelssen 11
  BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 12
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 4 (0-2-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 4 (0-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 20
  BPIG   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (0-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Saturday BPIG   Patricia Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Andrew Beare N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Berri Beare N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrew Beare N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andrew Beare (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Berri Beare N/A
  Winners Bitch   Berri Beare (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-4-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-4-3-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By