GCH. Kriscoland's Country Day
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rodeo - (Male)
Owner: Mary-Anne Lauzon
Breeder: Mary-Anne Lauzon
Conformation Handler: Wally Ace
Website: http://www.kriscoland.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 18 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 84 131 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 419 693 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   76
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lucie Paradis N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Miron 8 (2-4-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (4-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 21
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 4 (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 4 (3-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 8 (4-2-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 6 (3-1-2-1)

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 4 (2-1-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 7 (3-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 8 (3-2-2-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (5-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 4 (3-1-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Rowton (5-7-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (5-7-2-3)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club September 21 to September 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Tricia Kelly-Lynch N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By