GCH Lenbullan Ulderico Unico
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rico - (Male)
Owner: Andrey Bitkov and Elena Bitkov
Breeder: Andrey Bitkov and Elena Bitkov
Conformation Handler: Andrey Bitkov
Website: http://bulldogsbc.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 4
Group Ranking: 85 83 80 76 66
All Breed Ranking: 745 730 702 672 613

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   118
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 18

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 10 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Margaret Jones 1

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 0
  Group 2nd   Marion Postgate 32
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 37
Friday Best Of Breed   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) 19

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1 (1-0-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 13 13
Group Ranking: 165 165 157 152 138
All Breed Ranking: 1364 1356 1273 1203 1083

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   56
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Group 1st   Karen Doyle 17
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 10

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
  Group 1st   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 14
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 15

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 06 to November 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Vojislav Al Daghistini N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By