CH Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn TD ETD CGC
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sennyn - (Male)
Owner: Susan Wilkinson
Breeder: Diana Ryel
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Steeves N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 44 44 42 38 36
Group Ranking: 1021 1012 968 910 829
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5391 5121 4848 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   David Kirkland (3-2-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Ennis (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Ennis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   John Walsh (1-1-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   John Walsh N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (1-0-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-0-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 42 42 41 40 38
Group Ranking: 1074 1054 1006 975 904
All Breed Ranking: 5516 5457 5222 4999 4640

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   William Gunn N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Winners Dog   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Loraine Boutwell 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Steven Herman (Dr) (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Steven Herman (Dr) N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Steven Herman (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Fabio Amorim N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Walter Pinsker (1-0-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Walter Pinsker N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   James Frederiksen (2-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Edward Leslie N/A
  Pre-Novice   Edward Leslie N/A
Saturday Pre-Novice   Leslie Marshall N/A
  Pre-Novice   Leslie Marshall N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 N/A
Group Ranking: 181 169 160 149 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 621 584 554 518 N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
98.00 98.00 0.00 0.00 7

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Bonnie Christie 98.0(7 Pts)
Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Novice B   Leslie Marshall 98.0
  Novice B   Leslie Marshall 89.0

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Mary Monteith 94.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By