Mayhemfarms Aint Misbehaving
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 104 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 585 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3015 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 6

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [National] July 05 to July 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Field Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [Regional] July 05 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Award Of Merit   Pluis Davern N/A
  Field Bitch   Pluis Davern N/A
  Best Gun Dog   Pluis Davern N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (6-7-3-3)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joyce Love N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Susan Des Cotes 98.0
  Novice A   David Denis 95.0
Saturday Novice A   David Denis 95.0
  Novice A   Katherine Darbyshire 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By