AKC CH CKC GRCHB M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough ETD RATI CGC CCF2 TKP NS CA NTD-M RN
Bedlington Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Stuart - (Male)
Owner: Carrie Lucas / Katherine Lucas / Laurie Zembrzuski / Morgan Miller
Breeder: Morgan Miller, Laurie Zembrzuski, Gabrielle Gilbeau, Christine Miller
Conformation Handler: Carrie Lucas
Performance Handler: Carrie Lucas
Website: http://www.lamzbedlingtons.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 203 175 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1991 1719 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 8

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club June 15 to June 16, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 4
  Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 4

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 93 92 89 82 73
All Breed Ranking: 975 956 905 847 748

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 1 4 2   0 0 0 0 0   91
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 15 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 6
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Group 3rd   Darle Heck 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 8
Friday Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 0
  Group 1st   John (Fred) Peddie 12

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club April 07 to April 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 10
  Group 1st   Barbara Arndt 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 9

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
  Group 4th   Dann Wilson 17

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 27 24 28 33
All Breed Ranking: 286 282 265 287 312

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 6 11 9 3   0 0 1 0 2   372
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 2
  Group 2nd   Marilyn O'Neill 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 4
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 1

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 2nd   Colette Muldoon 11
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 10
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Group 2nd   John Muldoon 12
  Group 1st   Ted Fahlgren 11

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  Group 4th   Shawn Nichols 3
  Group 2nd   Joyce Love 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0
  Group 3rd   Patrick Mudge 8

Show Date
Atlantic Terrier Association September 04 to September 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce O'Connor 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 0
  Group 1st   Aida Rivera Franco 16
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 0
  Group 3rd   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 25
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club July 16 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Radford 0
  Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 0

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 09 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 2nd   Doris Willis 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 19

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Peter Scott 9
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 8
  Best Of Breed   Peter Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Saturday Group 1st   Daniel Dowling (Dr) 11
  Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 5
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Dowling (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [National] June 05 to June 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 61

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carrie Paine 1 (0-0-2-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rony Doedijns 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 11
  Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 16
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 14

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 11
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Group 4th   Mary White 7

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 15

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 49 49 49 49 48
All Breed Ranking: 444 444 428 376 356

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 9

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 52 48 58 62 66
All Breed Ranking: 496 483 522 551 598

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 5 9   0 0 0 0 1   195
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
  Group 4th   Gloria Geringer 16
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 15

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Wade N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Wade 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Kerr N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ian Rasmussen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 0
Sunday Group 4th   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 9
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 12
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  BPIG   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  BPIG   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 9

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 16

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Niksa Lemo 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Niksa Lemo N/A

Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Reece 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 0

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 14
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (0-2-1-0)
  BPIG   Wendy Schira N/A
  Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 15
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Tim Doxtater N/A
  BPIG   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 15
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Group 4th   Ron Mahon 7
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Group 3rd   Judith Byrne 8
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Tuesday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-0-0-0)
  BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Group 3rd   William Byrne 10
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-0-0-0)
  Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 9
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Thursday Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A
  Group 3rd   Dianne Miller 7
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 3
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Wednesday Best Puppy In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 9
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 8

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  BPIG   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (1-0-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0
  Winners Dog   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Carol Graham N/A
  Group 4th   Carol Graham 7
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-0-0-0)
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Graham Kerr N/A
  Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Graham Kerr (1-0-1-0)
  BPIG   Graham Kerr N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Janelle Robbins N/A
  Winners Dog   Janelle Robbins (1-0-1-0)
  BPIG   Janelle Robbins N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Olvis N/A
  Winners Dog   Charles Olvis (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch (1-0-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-0-0-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  BPIG   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-0-0-0)
  Group 4th   Patricia Taylor 5
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Branislav Rajic N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Pre-Novice   Katherine Darbyshire N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 37 33 34 33 38
All Breed Ranking: 583 558 574 526 580

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
84.00 84.00 0.00 0.00 14

2023

Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced A   Cheryl Bishop 75.0(2 Pts)

Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club [Obedience & Rally] September 08 to September 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Advanced A   Katherine Darbyshire 88.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Advanced A   Katherine Darbyshire 83.0(3 Pts)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced A   Katherine Darbyshire 90.0(5 Pts)
Saturday Intermediate   Katherine Darbyshire 88.0
Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2022

Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Maritime Group 7 Club [Obedience & Rally] December 10 to December 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Pierre Lambert 96.0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club November 26 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Cindy Robicheau 88.0
Saturday Novice A   Cindy Robicheau 92.0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Susan Bosence 98.0
Saturday Novice A   Susan Bosence 77.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By