Hunterleigh Asklar Dreams
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Laurie D. Warvill
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 61 58 54 51 41
Group Ranking: 431 421 409 382 326
All Breed Ranking: 2170 2122 2050 1899 1612

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle (2-6-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Wera Hubenthal 26
  Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 3

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Wednesday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (4-2-1-1)
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (1-2-1-1)
Thursday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By