BISS GRCH Crestyle Dramatic Entrance hl
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Fabio - (Male)
Owner: Debbie Cutler
Breeder: J Cayer-Brunet
Conformation Handler: Amelie Sylvestre
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 9 9
Group Ranking: 111 110 105 101 94
All Breed Ranking: 803 795 744 706 644

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 1   108
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
Friday Group 4th   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 11
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 4th   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 15
  Group 2nd   Leyda Perez 22
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 2 (0-0-3-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Janelle Robbins N/A
Friday Select Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (0-1-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 4 (0-3-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Select Dog   William Byrne N/A
  Select Dog   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 24
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (0-2-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers April 07 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 2

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
Friday Group 4th   Doug Windsor 16
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 18 17 17 15 14
Group Ranking: 216 213 205 194 182
All Breed Ranking: 1665 1612 1532 1469 1346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 38
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 4

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 4 6
Group Ranking: 64 64 60 60 80
All Breed Ranking: 485 475 441 413 575

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   190
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 3
Saturday Group 1st   Elizardo Valadez 65
  Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 4

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Nigel Trainor 2

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Tim Thomas 34
  Best Of Breed   Tim Thomas 6
Saturday Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 33
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 4

Show Date
Chinese Crested Club Of Ontario June 04 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 8

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Paul Lawless 30
  Best Of Breed   Paul Lawless 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kay Sneath 7 (2-4-2-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Dennis McCoy (3-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Dennis McCoy (3-3-1-0)

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 50 49 47 46 44
Group Ranking: 617 615 594 572 539
All Breed Ranking: 4673 4625 4445 4268 3964

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 2

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Maisey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By