GCh Milo's Here Comes Freddie
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Freddie - (Male)
Owner: Doris McAllister
Breeder: Doris McAllister
Conformation Handler: Jenny Cooper
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 13 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 198 191 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1578 1511 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 11

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 9 11
Group Ranking: 54 54 52 62 71
All Breed Ranking: 465 455 438 532 617

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 3 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   209
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Charles Trotter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Trotter N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar 3 (0-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 6 (0-2-3-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Arthur Fry 5 (1-1-2-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 7 (1-3-2-2)
  Group 1st   Hans van den Berg 42

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 2nd   Joyce Love 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 9
  Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 8
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
  Group 3rd   Susan Quesnel 9

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Harold Pybus N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3 (0-0-1-3)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Joanne Paulk 3 (1-0-2-1)

Show Date
Dalmatian Club Of Western Canada August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Michael Yates N/A
  Award Of Merit   Michael Yates N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 12
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 11

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Group 2nd   Rita Walker 10
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Ham N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donnelle Richards 5 (1-2-2-1)
Saturday Select Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 48
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 6 (1-4-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 6 (1-4-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesco Cochetti 5 (1-3-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 26 26 24 24 23
Group Ranking: 343 334 319 314 288
All Breed Ranking: 3002 2925 2815 2728 2546

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joseph Gregory N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 7 (0-4-2-2)
Saturday Select Dog   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Newcomb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Newcomb (1-3-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Newcomb N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Newcomb (1-3-0-2)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Keith Brown 5 (1-3-0-2)
  BPIG   Keith Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Keith Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Keith Brown (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Keith Brown (1-3-0-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Raymond Filburn (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Filburn N/A
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Filburn (1-3-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-3-0-2)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Murray Eason (1-5-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (1-6-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-6-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Harto Stockmari (1-6-2-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By