Hummingbird Rise N Shine Stella
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jeremy Ludyka
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 14 14
Group Ranking: 109 109 105 109 99
All Breed Ranking: 837 837 790 815 746

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 51 51 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 575 569 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4379 4302 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 2 (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anna Hewson (1-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By