Backshifts Love And Bullets
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Cheryl Doucette & Ashley Ralph
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 5 N/A
Group Ranking: 223 223 212 182 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1322 1322 1252 1117 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-1-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Heather Brennan (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Brennan (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Anna Hewson (1-2-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Robin Hughes (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robin Hughes N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robin Hughes (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Delmar N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cathy Delmar N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Erin Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  BPIG   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Joe Lobb N/A
  2nd 3-6 Month Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By