BPIS GCh Southcreek's Calamity Jane
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Callie - (Female)
Owner: K Wilson and T Giles
Breeder: Southcreek Papillons
Conformation Handler: Owners
Website: http://southcreekpapillons.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 4 4 6 N/A
Group Ranking: 59 51 58 56 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 428 362 362 389 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 6 4 2   0 0 0 0 0   164
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 6
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 12
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1
Friday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 9
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Glen Stark 6
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandra Orford 7
  Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 14
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 1
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1
Friday Group 3rd   Dianne Miller 8
  Group 2nd   Doris Willis 12
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 2

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 3rd   Thora Brown 10
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 8
Sunday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 19
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 15
  BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 10
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 9
Saturday Group 1st   Olga Gagne 20
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 8

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 11
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 14
  BPIG   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2
Friday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By