Ch. Brauchbar Rich and Rare
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Doberman Pinscher Club Of Manitoba November 10 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   William Byrne (2-1-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Catherine Barlow (1-1-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Catherine Barlow (1-1-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (2-0-4-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Arthur Fry (3-1-4-1)
  Best Of Winners   Arthur Fry (3-1-4-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arthur Fry N/A
Saturday BPIG   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) (3-1-5-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) (3-1-5-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Eric Liebes N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Eric Liebes N/A

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jean-Louis Blais (3-0-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Gains N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By