Cornsilks High Five
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 24 19 14 7 N/A
Group Ranking: 190 143 104 47 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1325 1007 735 360 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Stefan Mitrevski (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stefan Mitrevski (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stefan Mitrevski 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   David Gilmour N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Luis Fernando Arce N/A

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Shawn Nichols (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Dog   Melody Roth (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Melody Roth (2-1-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Karen Day N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Mary White N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Bryson N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   John Bryson N/A
Thursday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By