BBPIS MBBPIG DesertWind's Cloud9 AlbertaSky
Saint Bernard
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sky - (Female)
Owner: Tanya Rossmann
Breeder: Tanya Rossmann
Conformation Handler: Tanya Rossmann
Performance Handler: Tanya Rossmann
Website: https://tanyacinny.wixsite.com/desertwindarabians/our-saints


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 201 191 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1173 1113 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 2   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club Of Alberta October 10 to October 11, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Constantine-Amodei (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (1-4-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (1-4-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 19 19 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 778 765 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Shirley Hubenig N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shirley Hubenig N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Hubenig 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Shirley Hubenig (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tempest Deptuch N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By