Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood
Deerhound (Scottish)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 4 3 2 4 3
All Breed Ranking: 41 34 17 39 25

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 8 3 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   909
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 60
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Gunnar Nymann 467
  Best Puppy In Show   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 66
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 0
  BPIG   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Group 1st   Gunnar Nymann 52

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mario Knoll N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mario Knoll 0
  BPIG   Mario Knoll N/A
  Group 3rd   Mario Knoll 20
Saturday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Mario Knoll N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ana Beatriz Knoll N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ana Beatriz Knoll 0
  BPIG   Ana Beatriz Knoll N/A
  Group 3rd   Ana Beatriz Knoll 24
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Ana Beatriz Knoll N/A
  BPIG   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Group 4th   David Swartwood 15
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynn White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynn White 0
  BPIG   Lynn White N/A
  Group 2nd   Lynn White 18
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  BPIG   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 22

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 23 to February 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Carmen Haller N/A
  BPIG   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 30
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday BPIG   Carmen Haller N/A
  Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 29
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 30
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 26 to January 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Group 1st   Jo Ann Pavey 46
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Bryson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Bryson 0
  Winners Bitch   John Bryson
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A
  BPIG   John Bryson N/A
  Group 1st   John Bryson 51
Friday Best Puppy In Show   John Bryson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 0
  Winners Bitch   Kim Meredith-Cavanna
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  BPIG   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Group 1st   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 45

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By